Membership List

2020-2021

Thank you to our members for helping keep art alive in Kirksville!

PLATINUM

Rich McKinney & Mark Laughlin ● Jacquelyn Settlage ● Holt Priddy ● Katherine Graves

GOLD

Steve Anderson ● Sharon Pritchard ● Northeast Missouri State Bank ● Dr. Robert & Susan Schneider ● Rick & Shirley Riley ● Sara Orel ● Dana & Judy Forrester ● The Campbell Law Firm, LLC

SILVER

Heinz & Mary Lou Woehlk ● Murilyn Koutstaal ● Justin & Kylene Puckett ● Alice & Darren Allinson ● Steve & Linda Treasure

BRONZE

Mark Smith & Alie Fast ● Ian Lindevald & Cindy Cooper ● Carol Lockhart ● Werner & Gaylah Sublette ● Bob Basham & Jane Kieler ● Bob & Janie Theobald ● Jerry & Karen Mayhew ● Steve & Melissa Ellis ● Nettie Carpenter ● Service Master by Lewellen’s ● Jennifer Sargentini

BUSINESS

Kirksville Area Chamber of Commerce • Charles Baldwin ● Gardner-Collier, Inc. ● B & H Graphics Print & Sign ● The Golden Ruler of Kirksville ● Everett LaCost ● John W. Gillum CPA, LLC ● Lovegreen Ford Chrysler ● Jodie L. Gordon, D.D.S., L.L.C. ● Lloyd Distributing Co. ● Elmira Baiotto ● American Title & Abstract ● Farm Bureau Insurance ● Matt & Linda Eichor ● Davis-Playle-Hudson-Rimer Funeral Home ● Baker Outdoor Advertising ● Kirksville Tourism Office ● NEMO Foot Clinic ● Jon Peck, Edward Jones ● Mary Shapiro & Alan Garvey ● Jackson Electric & Sign, Inc. ● Linda Seidel ● Erick Hanson, Century 21 Lifetime Realty ● Travis-Noe Funeral Home

PATRON

Rusty & Arletta Nelson ● Sue & Rick Neely ● Nancy Sanders & Brian Degenhardt ● Alan & Lynda Daniels ● Ernie & Janice Loft ● Glenn & Judy Neuweg ● Sue Mason ● Gary & Marilyn Waite ● Shirley Baldwin ● Bob & Jane Dager ● Lanny & Beth Morley ● Steven & Jana Russon ● Dennis & Ranee Brayton ● Mary Laird ● Trish Hill Bellington ● Rennetta Rockhold ● Melba J. Bowen ● John & Bonnie Niebruegge ● Phil & Pam Ryan ● Wally & Ricki Trosen ● Sarah & Dana Delaware ● Carol Cunningham ● Barbara Price ● Sam & Sandra Fleak ● Maria Cristina Di Stefano ● Rebecca McClanahan ● Kenny & Joanne Jackson ● Christine Koch

FAMILY

Ken & Lori Shook ● Bertha Thomas ● Micheal French & Janet Head ● Will & Sara Stock ● Dave & Carol Rector ● Neal & Betsy Delmonico ● Tom & Cheryl Hawkins ● Richard & Kathy Roberts ● Gene & Karen Croarkin ● Bobby & Mary Craig ● James & Karin Harmon ● Richard L. Gooch ● Jay Ballanger & Susan Shoaff-Ballanger ● Chris & Linda Boultinghouse ● Larry & Evonne Baker ● Jack & Anita James ● Kallerud Family ● Thomas & Jane Trimborn ● Patrick & Lisa Williams ● Garry & Mary Elam ● Bob & Wanda Hartsock ● Dr. Robert & Suzanne Martin ● Gregg Siewert & Mary Sims ● Scott & Anne Beard ● Michael & Deborah Goggin ● Keith & Marilyn Peck ● Dennis & Lynnette Markeson ● Amy Bix & Taner Edis ● Patricia & Clifton Kreps ● Mari Macomber ● Bill & Mary Crnic ● Scott & Heidi Templeton ● Gary & Claire Lloyd ● Clif & Jill Rogers

INDIVIDUAL 

Zac Burden ● Anne R. Barlow ● Dorothy Troester ● Lovella Schmitz ● Sharon McGahan ● Linda Hudnall ● Greg Walter ● Gerald Tade ● Meredith J. Willcox ● Maureen McHale ● Greg Miller ● Gerry L. Shoop ● Dianthe Cable ● Kristie Swaim ● Maxine M. Martin ● Marianne K. Farr ● Joyce Sells ● Joyce Ayers ● Dr. Steve Easterwood ● Monsignor David Cox ● Duretta Newman ● Pam Sylvara ● Peggy Chrow ● Clara Straight ● Anita J. Slaughter ● Diane Baer ● Pat Pulis ● Gaylene Jacobs ● Jim Murdock ● Jane Luvstuen ● Iris Shapiro ● Virginia Crumbaugh ● Janet K. Snyder ● Cynthia Hill ● Joan Jones ● Mary Novinger ● Linette Page ● Patrick E. Richardson ● Brad Beard ● Dee Lesseig ● Sue Floyd ● Ben Beard ● Carol Lowe ● Karen L. Gardner ● Rama Crist ● Richard H. Dutton ● Norma Robison ● Colleen Primmer ● Twila Anderson ● Georgia Kachulis ● Brian Noe ● Eva Jane Noe ● Evelyn Carlson ● Donna Bailey ● Larry Evans ● Karen B. Kubin ● Sara Beth Fouch ● Martha Daniels ● Mary Myers ● Joanna Marshall ● Hilvina Baiotto

LIFETIME

Frank and Linda Colton • Becky Becker & Mark Jarzewick • Dr. Sydney Ross Adair County Historical Society Professional • Pat Ellebracht • Ron & Elsie Gaber • Teri Crandall

STUDENT

UPDATED LAST ON July 18, 2020